ACTIVE LISTINGS
- 5 Beds2 Baths2,560 SqFt1/52 52Price Dropped by $10K
$284,450
- 5 Beds4 Baths2,330 SqFt1/51 51Price Dropped by $5K
$445,000
- 1.03 Acres1/4 4Active
$138,000
- 2 Beds2 Baths1,248 SqFtActive
$410,000
SOLD LISTINGS
$685,000
$695,000
1.4%29703 S Shore Drive, Elberta, AL 36530
Listed by Carrie Fitts Real Estate
$663,500
$675,000
1.7%23883 Kilkenny Lane, Daphne, AL 36526
Listed by Elite By The Beach, LLC
$493,000
$525,000
6.1%19116 Quail Creek Drive, Fairhope, AL 36532
Listed by Bellator Real Estate, LLC Beck
$459,000
$459,000
28306 Cypress Loop, Daphne, AL 36526
Listed by Bellator Real Estate, LLC Beck
$354,000
$389,900
9.2%25591 Waterworld Road, Robertsdale, AL 36567
Listed by Wise Living Real Estate LLC
$339,500
$349,500
2.9%11077 Courtland Court, Daphne, AL 36526
Listed by Bellator Real Estate LLC Mobil
$330,000
$337,500
2.2%105 S Windgate Circle, Daphne, AL 36526
Listed by Fiv Realty Co Alabama LLC
$300,000
$310,000
3.2%2565 Manuel Drive, Lillian, AL 36549
Listed by Carrie Fitts Real Estate FH
$294,000
$308,500
4.7%2800 Pine Ridge Drive, Lillian, AL 36549
Listed by Carrie Fitts Real Estate FH
$278,000
$280,000
0.7%2572 Manuel Drive, Lillian, AL 36549
Listed by Keller Williams AGC Realty - Orange Beach
$268,041
$280,000
4.3%206 W Jackson Street, Summerdale, AL 36580
Listed by Scout South Properties
$258,000
$264,500
2.5%153 Worchester Drive, Daphne, AL 36526
Listed by RE/MAX Paradise
$255,000
$279,000
8.6%18990 Dalewood Circle, Robertsdale, AL 36567
Listed by RE/MAX of Orange Beach
$245,000
$245,000
103 Hickory Court, Daphne, AL 36526
Listed by Coastal Cottage Living Real Es
$229,900
$229,900
2008 Ridgewood Drive, Lillian, AL 36549
Listed by Ryals Realty Services, Inc
$229,000
$239,900
4.5%14001 S Melvin Johnson Road, Stapleton, AL 36578
Listed by Levin Rinke Realty
$229,000
$239,500
4.4%1598 Matias Drive, Lillian, AL 36549
Listed by Carrie Fitts Real Estate FH
$215,000
$210,000
2.4%27026 Case Lane, Robertsdale, AL 36567
Listed by eXp Realty Southern Branch
$195,000
$195,000
49 Summer Oaks Drive, Daphne, AL 36526
Listed by The Market Real Estate Co LLC
$192,500
$199,500
3.5%18296 Sidney Avenue, Robertsdale, AL 36567-3025
Listed by Urban Property
$192,000
$199,000
3.5%16603 Vanilla Drive, Foley, AL 36535-8669
Listed by Blue Ripple Realty INC
$62,000
$59,900
3.5%0 Blakeley Oaks Drive, Spanish Fort, AL 36527
Listed by Keller Williams AGC Realty-Da
See Less